Chuck Anderson

Car Number: 3x
Car: 1984 Chevy Monte Carlo SS
Team Owner: Dave Vona
Nickname: Hard Charging
Team Name: Vona Racing
Hometown: Alden NY
Birthday: July 10th, 2016
Kids Name(s) and Age(s): Meagan, Julia, CJ, Scott, Tyler, Rylie
Sponsors:
  • Vona Enterprises 
  • Anderson's Towing 
  • Mader Construction