Eric Brown

Car Number: 48
Car: Chevelle
Team Owner: Eric Brown
Nickname: Browny
Team Name: Brown Racing
Hometown: Springville NY
Crew Chief: Dave Brown
Birthday: March 24th, 1991
Kids Name(s) and Age(s): Alexis - 10, Bradyn - 8, Camryn - 7, Zachary-1, Zander-1
Sponsors:
  1. Slippy's Collision
  2. McCool's Paint Workz
  3. Boston Deli
  4. Martin Brothers Chevrolet
  5. Bob Spengler-Snap-On 
  6. Machias Furniture 
  7. Performance Transmissions