Stephen J. Hill Jr.

Car Number: 72
Car: 1987 Chevy Monte Carlo
Team Owner: Joshua Hill
Nickname: Sleeves
Team Name: Hill Racing
Hometown: Salamanca NY
Crew Chief: Stephen Hill Sr.
Birthday: December 24th, 1985
Kids Name(s) and Age(s): Ethan-10, Colleen- 5
Sponsors:

Big Buffalo Vapor

John Automotive Repair

Iroquois Wholesale