Thomas Northem

Car Number: 13
Car: 1978 Chevy Monte Carlo
Team Owner: Kim Northem
Nickname: Crazy "T"
Team Name: Northem Racing
Hometown: Alden NY
Birthday: June 13th, 1969
Spouse Name: Kimberly
Sponsors:
  1. Priority Contracting
  2. Sherwin Williams
  3. Advance Auto Parts
  4. A to Z Transmission 
  5. A&N Auto
Racing Achievements:

2013-Holland Charger Track Champion

2015-Holland Charger Track Champion