Benjamin Russo

Car Number: 96
Car: 1991 Honda Civic
Nickname: Benny
Hometown: Buffalo NY
Birthday: January 4th, 1986
Kids Name(s) and Age(s): Mason-10
Sponsors:
  • Dice Racing
  • Pizza Express
  • Meyer Dairy Farm
  • Wally's Cafe & Pizzaria
  • Bill's Garage
Racing Achievements:

2013-Hornet Track Champion