Grant Hill

Car Number: 24
Car: Honda Accord
Team Owner: Joshua Hill
Nickname: Granster
Team Name: Hill Racing
Hometown: Irving NY
Crew Chief: Steve Hill
Birthday: February 26th, 1997
Sponsors:
  • Auto Lube Plus
Racing Achievements:

Top ten finish in Hornets.