Jamie Woods

Car Number: 26
Car: 1999 Saturn SL2
Team Owner: Jamie Woods
Nickname: Mr.Flinstone
Team Name: Jordan-Woods Motorsports
Hometown: Niagara Falls NY
Crew Chief: Natasha Washburn
Birthday: August 19th, 2016
Sponsors:
  • High n Low Suspension
  • Grand Island Auto Tech
  • Certified Auto Brokers
  • NAPA Auto Parts
Racing Achievements:

2011 Ransomville Speedway Fireball Champion