Kenny Hejna

Car Number: 9
Car: 1997 Honda Civic
Team Owner: Kenny Hejna
Nickname: Hot Hands
Hometown: South Buffalo NY
Age: 24
Birthday: December 4th, 1992
Sponsors:
  1. Liberty Solutions - Orchard Park
  2. Dagofast Fabrication
  3. Wieland Automotive