Stephen Hill

Car Number: 98
Car: 1995 Honda Accord
Team Owner: Joshua Hill
Nickname: Chief
Team Name: Hill Racing
Hometown: Irving NY
Crew Chief: Stephen Hill
Age: 58
Birthday: September 22nd, 1959
Spouse Name: Kathleen
Kids Name(s) and Age(s): Joshua - 27, Brant - 17, Michael - 14
Sponsors:
  1. Morning Star
  2. Brant Auto
  3. Auto Lube Plus
  4. Loretto Glass